1. Close
    Champions LeagueRound of 16 (first leg)
    Live the match inSantiago Bernabéu
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    Manchester CityManchester City
    Match Information
    Champions League, Round of 16 (first leg)
      Santiago Bernabéu
     02/26/2020
    21:00
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwitter

    Siguiente

    Champions League21:00Real MadridvsManchester City

    Previous
  2. Close
    EuroleagueMatchday 26
    Live the match inWiZink Center
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
    Match Information
    Euroleague, Matchday 26
      WiZink Center
     02/24/2020
    21:00
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwitter

EmiratesAdidas

Select your preferred platform to buy your tickets.

  • Daniel Poyatos

    Daniel Poyatos Head Coach

 
DateDetailsActions
Matchday 24 - División de Honor G. 5

29-1to be confirmed

-

March-2020

Under-19Santa Marta de Tormes--División de Honor G. 5--2020-03-01T00:00:00Z

Round of 16 - UEFA Youth League

Wed 04

16:00

March-2020

JuventusUnder-19Juventus Training CenterJuventus Training CenterUEFA Youth LeagueJuventus Training CenterJuventus Training Center2020-03-04T16:00:00Z

Matchday 25 - División de Honor G. 5

7-8to be confirmed

-

March-2020

Badajoz 1905Under-19--División de Honor G. 5--2020-03-08T00:00:00Z





Previous fixtures
DateDetailsActions
Matchday 4 - División de Honor G. 5

Sat 28

September-2019

 · 

 Valladolid  Under-19 --División de Honor G. 5--2019-09-28T12:00:00Z

Matchday 3 - División de Honor G. 5

Sun 22

September-2019

 · 

 Under-19  Aravaca --División de Honor G. 5--2019-09-22T17:00:00Z

Matchday 1 - UEFA Youth League

Wed 18

September-2019

1 · 2

 PSG  Under-19 George Lafevre StadiumGeorge Lafevre StadiumUEFA Youth LeagueGeorge Lafevre StadiumGeorge Lafevre Stadium2019-09-18T16:00:00Z

Pos Equipo PTS J G E P
1 Real Madrid 59 22 19 2 1
2 Atlético de Madrid 53 22 17 2 3
3 Valladolid 43 22 13 4 5
4 Getafe 34 22 10 4 8
5 Rayo Vallecano 33 22 9 6 7
6 Rayo Majadahonda 30 22 9 3 10
7 Leganés 29 22 9 2 11
8 Aravaca 28 22 8 4 10
9 Burgos 27 22 7 6 9
10 Alcorcón 26 22 7 5 10
11 Móstoles URJC 25 22 7 4 11
12 Santa Marta 24 22 7 3 12
13 Unión Adarve 24 22 7 3 12
14 Badajoz 1905 21 21 5 6 11
15 Extremadura 21 21 5 6 11
16 Atlético Pinto  18 21 4 6 12
Search