LazoGanadores de Champions LeagueOtro
  • Raúl González

    Raúl GonzálezEntrenador

 
DateDetailsActions
23ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

sáb 11

19:00

febrero-2023

CórdobaRM CastillaNuevo ArcángelNuevo ArcángelGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónNuevo ArcángelNuevo Arcángel2023-02-11T19:00:00Z

24ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 19

18:00

febrero-2023

RM CastillaLinares DeportivoAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di StéfanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di Stéfano2023-02-19T18:00:00Z

25ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

sáb 25

19:00

febrero-2023

San FernandoRM CastillaEstadio Iberoamericano 2010Estadio Iberoamericano 2010Grupo 1 - Primera FederaciónEstadio Iberoamericano 2010Estadio Iberoamericano 20102023-02-25T19:00:00Z





Partidos anteriores
DateDetailsActions
22ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 05

febrero-2023

1 · 1

 RM Castilla  Alcorcón Alfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di StéfanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di Stéfano2023-02-05T12:00:00Z

21ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 29

enero-2023

1 · 1

 Pontevedra  RM Castilla Estadio PasarónEstadio PasarónGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónEstadio PasarónEstadio Pasarón2023-01-29T17:00:00Z

20ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

sáb 21

enero-2023

0 · 0

 RM Castilla  Racing Club Ferrol Alfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di StéfanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di Stéfano2023-01-21T17:00:00Z

Pos Equipo PTS J G E P
1 Alcorcón 44 22 13 5 4
2 Real Madrid Castilla  42 22 11 9 2
3 Deportivo 42 22 12 6 4
4 Córdoba 41 22 12 5 5
5 Celta B 36 22 10 6 6
6 Racing Ferrol 36 22 10 6 6
7 Linares 35 22 10 5 7
8 CyD Leonesa 34 22 10 4 8
9 S. S. de los Reyes 30 22 9 3 10
10 Linense 28 22 7 7 8
11 Badajoz 28 22 7 7 8
12 Mérida 27 22 7 6 9
13 Unionistas de Salamanca 27 22 6 9 7
14 Rayo Majadajonda 26 22 7 5 10
15 Algeciras 25 22 6 7 9
16 Talavera  23 22 6 5 11
17 Fuenlabrada 23 22 6 5 11
18 San Fernando 21 22 5 6 11
19 Pontevedra 19 22 4 7 11
20 Ceuta 15 22 4 3 15
Buscar