1. Close
    Corazón Classic Match Corazón Classic Match 2018
    Live the match in Santiago Bernabéu
    Real Madrid LegendsReal Madrid Legends
    vs
    Arsenal LegendsArsenal Legends
    Match Information
    Corazón Classic Match, Corazón Classic Match 2018
    Santiago Bernabéu
    06/03/2018
    19:00

    Sharefacebooktwittergoogle +

    Next

    Corazón Classic Match19:00Real Madrid LegendsvsArsenal Legends

    Previous
EmiratesAdidas

Select your preferred platform to buy your tickets.

    Ver Jornadas / Clasificación
    Date Details Actions
    Semi-final (Final Four) - Euroleague

    Fri 18

    21:00

    May-2018

    CSKA Moscow Real Madrid Stark Arena (Belgrade) Stark Arena (Belgrade) Euroleague

    Final (Final Four) - Euroleague

    Sun 20

    20:00

    May-2018

    Real Madrid Fenerbahçe Stark Arena (Belgrade) Stark Arena (Belgrade) Euroleague

    Previous fixtures
    Date Details Actions

    No fixtures

    Standings
    PostTeamFixtures playedWinsDefeatsPoints
    FCDIF
    1CSKA Moscú3024626752377298
    2Fenerbahce Istanbul3021923812208173
    3Olympiacos Piraeus3019112268224127
    4Panathinaikos3019112334229143
    5Real Madrid30191125762375201
    6Zalgiris Kaunas3018122417238928
    7Kirolbet Baskonia30161424872373114
    8Khimki Moscú30161423382352-14
    9Unicaja30131723492435-86
    10Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv30131724402530-90
    11Valencia Basket30121823362420-84
    12Brose Bamberg30111923002446-146
    13FC Barcelona Lassa3011192456240452
    14Estrella Roja30111923332515-182
    15Olimpia Milan30102024072530-123
    16Anadolu Efes Istanbul3072323212532-211
    OUR TEAM
    1. Randle
      2

      Point guard

    2. Doncic
      7

      Point guard

    3. Campazzo
      11

      Point Guard

    4. Llull
      23

      Point guard

    5. Carroll
      20

      Shooting guard

    6. Causeur
      1

      Small forward

    7. Rudy
      5

      Small forward

    8. Radoncic
      6

      Small forward

    9. Yusta
      16

      Small Forward

    10. Taylor
      44

      Small forward

    11. Randolph
      3

      Power forward

    12. F. Reyes
      9

      Power forward

    13. Thompkins
      33

      Power Forward

    14. Ayón
      14

      Center

    15. Tavares
      22

      Center

    16. Kuzmic
      32

      Center

    Siguiente Anterior
    Buscar