LazoGanadores de Champions LeagueOtro
  • Raúl González

    Raúl GonzálezEntrenador

 
DateDetailsActions
6ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 02

12:00

octubre-2022

AlcorcónRM CastillaMunicipal de Santo DomingoMunicipal de Santo DomingoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónMunicipal de Santo DomingoMunicipal de Santo Domingo2022-10-02T12:00:00Z

7ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 09

16:00

octubre-2022

RM CastillaCórdobaAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di StéfanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di Stéfano2022-10-09T16:00:00Z

8ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 16

12:00

octubre-2022

MéridaRM CastillaEstadio RomanoEstadio RomanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónEstadio RomanoEstadio Romano2022-10-16T12:00:00Z





Partidos anteriores
DateDetailsActions
5ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

dom 25

septiembre-2022

3 · 1

 RM Castilla  Badajoz Alfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di StéfanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di Stéfano2022-09-25T12:00:00Z

4ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

sáb 17

septiembre-2022

1 · 5

 San Sebastián de los Reyes  RM Castilla Municipal MatapiñoneraMunicipal MatapiñoneraGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónMunicipal MatapiñoneraMunicipal Matapiñonera2022-09-17T21:30:00Z

3ª Jornada - Grupo 1 - Primera Federación

sáb 10

septiembre-2022

1 · 0

 RM Castilla  Unionistas de Salamanca Alfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di StéfanoGrupo 1 - Primera FederaciónAlfredo Di StéfanoAlfredo Di Stéfano2022-09-10T19:30:00Z

Pos Equipo PTS J G E P
1 Córdoba 15 5 5 0 0
2 Linares Deportivo 13 5 4 1 0
3 Racing de Ferrol 13 5 4 1 0
4 Deportivo 11 5 3 2 0
5 Real Madrid Castilla 10 5 3 1 1
6 Fuenlabrada 10 5 3 1 1
7 Alcorcón 8 5 2 2 1
8 Algeciras 7 5 2 1 2
9 S. S. de los Reyes 7 5 2 1 2
10 Pontevedra 6 5 1 3 1
11 CyD Leonesa 6 5 2 0 3
12 Celta B 5 5 1 2 2
13 San Fernando 5 5 1 2 2
14 Badajoz 5 5 1 2 2
15 Linense 3 5 0 3 2
16 Unionistas de Salamanca 3 5 0 3 2
17 Ceuta 3 5 1 0 4
18 Mérida 2 4 0 2 2
19 Rayo Majadahonda 1 5 0 1 4
20 Talavera 0 4 0 0 4
Buscar