1. Close
    La LigaMatchday 14
    Live the match inEstadio Santiago Bernabéu
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    Real SociedadReal Sociedad
    Match Information
    La Liga, Matchday 14
      Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
     11/23/2019
    21:00
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwitter

  2. Close
    EuroleagueMatchday 9
    Live the match inWiZink Center
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    Khimki  Khimki
    Match Information
    Euroleague, Matchday 9
      WiZink Center
     11/19/2019
    21:00
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwitter

EmiratesAdidas

Select your preferred platform to buy your tickets.

  • Daniel Poyatos

    Daniel Poyatos Head Coach

 
DateDetailsActions
Matchday 11 - División de Honor G. 5

Sat 16

15:30

November-2019

LeganésUnder-19--División de Honor G. 5--2019-11-16T15:30:00Z

Matchday 12 - División de Honor G. 5

23-24to be confirmed

-

November-2019

Under-19Rayo Vallecano--División de Honor G. 5--2019-11-24T00:00:00Z

Matchday 5 - UEFA Youth League

Tue 26

16:00

November-2019

Under-19PSGAlfredo Di Stéfano StadiumAlfredo Di Stéfano StadiumUEFA Youth LeagueAlfredo Di Stéfano StadiumAlfredo Di Stéfano Stadium2019-11-26T16:00:00Z





Previous fixtures
DateDetailsActions
Matchday 10 - División de Honor G. 5

Sun 10

November-2019

 · 

 Under-19  Badajoz 1905 --División de Honor G. 5--2019-11-10T16:30:00Z

Matchday 4 - UEFA Youth League

Wed 06

November-2019

2 · 4

 Under-19  Galatasaray Alfredo Di Stéfano StadiumAlfredo Di Stéfano StadiumUEFA Youth LeagueAlfredo Di Stéfano StadiumAlfredo Di Stéfano Stadium2019-11-06T16:00:00Z

Matchday 9 - División de Honor G. 5

Sat 02

November-2019

0 · 2

 Santa Marta de Tormes  Under-19 --División de Honor G. 5--2019-11-02T12:30:00Z

Pos Equipo PTS J G E P
1 Real Madrid 27 9 9 0 0
2 Atlético de Madrid 25 10 8 1 1
3 Valladolid 18 10 6 0 4
4 Getafe 18 10 6 0 4
5 Alcorcón 18 10 6 0 4
6 Leganés 15 10 5 0 5
7 Extremadura 15 10 4 3 3
8 Rayo Vallecano 14 10 4 2 4
9 Aravaca 13 10 3 4 3
10 Rayo Majadahonda 12 9 4 0 5
11 Burgos 10 10 3 1 6
12 Santa Marta 10 10 3 1 6
13 Unión Adarve 9 10 2 3 5
14 Móstoles URJC 8 10 2 2 6
15 Atlético de Pinto 8 10 2 2 6
16 Badajoz 1905 7 10 2 1 7
Search