EmiratesAdidas
  • Raúl González

    Raúl González Coach

Date Details Actions
Matchday 2 - 2 Division B Group I

Sat 31

20:00

August-2019

RM Castilla Marino de Luanco Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano 2019-08-31T20:00:00Z

Matchday 3 - 2 Division B Group I

Sun 08

12:00

September-2019

Peña Deportiva RM Castilla Estadio Municipal Santa Eulalia del Río Estadio Municipal Santa Eulalia del Río 2 Division B Group I Estadio Municipal Santa Eulalia del Río Estadio Municipal Santa Eulalia del Río 2019-09-08T12:00:00Z

Matchday 4 - 2 Division B Group I

14-15 to be confirmed

-

September-2019

RM Castilla Langreo Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano 2019-09-15T00:00:00Z





Previous fixtures
Date Details Actions
Matchday 1 - 2 Division B Group I

Sun 25

August-2019

1 · 1

Las Rozas RM Castilla Estadio Navalcarbón Estadio Navalcarbón 2 Division B Group I Estadio Navalcarbón Estadio Navalcarbón 2019-08-25T00:00:00Z

Friendly - Friendly

Sun 18

August-2019

3 · 2

Burgos RM Castilla El Plantío El Plantío Friendly El Plantío El Plantío 2019-08-18T00:00:00Z

Friendly - Friendly

Wed 14

August-2019

3 · 0

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Real Madrid Castilla Municipal Reino de León Municipal Reino de León Friendly Municipal Reino de León Municipal Reino de León 2019-08-14T00:00:00Z

Pos Equipo PTS J G E P
1 Fuenlabrada 71 38 20 11 7
2 Ponferradina 69 38 19 12 7
3 Atlético de Madrid B 68 38 19 11 8
4 Real Madrid Castilla 65 38 18 11 9
5 Cultural Leonesa 65 38 17 14 7
6 Pontevedra 62 38 18 8 12
7 Guijuelo 59 38 17 8 13
8 S.S. de los Reyes 56 38 15 11 12
9 Unionistas de Salamanca 52 38 12 16 10
10 Coruxo 50 38 11 17 10
11 Valladolid B 49 38 12 13 13
12 Salmantino 49 38 12 13 13
13 Burgos 48 38 12 12 14
14 Internacional de Madrid 48 38 12 12 14
15 Las Palmas Atlético 48 38 12 12 14
16 Celta B 46 38 12 10 16
17 Rápido de Bouzas 38 38 10 8 20
18 Unión Adarve 36 38 9 9 20
19 Navalcarnero 25 38 6 7 25
20 Deportivo Fabril 24 38 5 9 24
Buscar