1. Close
    La Liga Matchday 14
    Live the match in Santiago Bernabéu
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    ValenciaValencia
    Match Information
    La Liga, Matchday 14
    Santiago Bernabéu
    12/01/2018
    20:45
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwittergoogle +

  2. Close
    Liga Endesa Matchday 9
    Live the match in WiZink Center
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    Delteco Gipuzkoa BasketDelteco Gipuzkoa Basket
    Match Information
    Liga Endesa, Matchday 9
    WiZink Center
    11/18/2018
    12:30
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwittergoogle +

EmiratesAdidas

Select your preferred platform to buy your tickets.

  • José Manuel Díaz

    José Manuel Díaz Head Coach

Date Details Actions
Matchday 13 - 2 Division B Group I

Sun 18

17:00

November-2018

Salmantino RM Castilla Estadio Helmántico Estadio Helmántico 2 Division B Group I Estadio Helmántico Estadio Helmántico 2018-11-18T17:00:00Z

Matchday 14 - 2 Division B Group I

24-25 to be confirmed

-

November-2018

RM Castilla Guijuelo Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2018-11-25T00:00:00Z

Matchday 15 - 2 Division B Group I

1-2 to be confirmed

-

December-2018

Deportivo Fabril RM Castilla Ciudad Deportivo de Abegondo Ciudad Deportivo de Abegondo 2 Division B Group I Ciudad Deportivo de Abegondo Ciudad Deportivo de Abegondo 2018-12-02T00:00:00Z





Previous fixtures
Date Details Actions
Matchday 12 - 2 Division B Group I

Sat 10

November-2018

1 · 0

RM Castilla Burgos Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2018-11-10T19:30:00Z

Matchday 11 - 2 Division B Group I

Sat 03

November-2018

3 · 2

Ponferradina RM Castilla El Toralín El Toralín 2 Division B Group I El Toralín El Toralín 2018-11-03T19:00:00Z

Matchday 10 - 2 Division B Group I

Sat 27

October-2018

0 · 1

RM Castilla Fuenlabrada Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2018-10-27T20:00:00Z

Rank Team PTS P W D L
1 Ponferradina 25 12 7 4 1
2 S.S. de los Reyes 23 12 6 5 1
3 Real Madrid Castilla 22 12 6 4 2
4 Fuenlabrada 22 12 6 4 2
5 Cultural Leonesa 21 12 6 3 3
6 Guijuelo 19 12 6 1 5
7 Las Palmas Atlético 18 12 5 3 4
8 Coruxo 17 12 4 5 3
9 Pontevedra 17 12 4 5 3
10 Unión Adarve 16 12 4 4 4
11 Celta B 16 12 4 4 4
12 Internacional de Madrid 15 12 3 6 3
13 Atlético de Madrid B 15 12 3 6 3
14 Valladolid B 14 12 3 5 4
15 Unionistas Salamanca 14 12 3 5 4
16 Navalcarnero 12 12 3 3 6
17 Burgos 10 12 2 4 6
18 Salmantino 9 12 2 3 7
19 Deportivo Fabril 8 12 2 2 8
20 Rápido de Bouzas 8 12 2 2 8
Buscar