EmiratesAdidas
Ver Jornadas / Clasificación
Date Details Actions
Matchday 34 - Liga Endesa

Thu 24

May-2018

88 · 78

Herbalife Gran Canaria Real Madrid Gran Canaria Arena Gran Canaria Arena Liga Endesa

Previous fixtures
Date Details Actions

No fixtures

Standings
PostTeamFixtures playedWinsDefeatsPoints
FCDIF
1Real Madrid3430430522678374
2Kirolbet Baskonia3425929462668278
3FC Barcelona Lassa34241030302691339
4Valencia Basket34221228092582227
5Herbalife Gran Canaria3420142851278071
6MoraBanc Andorra34191528982787111
7Unicaja34191527782631147
8Iberostar Tenerife3419152684261470
9Montakit Fuenlabrada34171726412806-165
10UCAM Murcia3417172624258935
11Movistar Estudiantes34171728612892-31
12Monbus Obradoiro34142026502742-92
13Delteco GBC34132127422854-112
14San Pablo Burgos34132127752961-186
15Divina Seguros Joventut34122227092831-122
16Tecnyconta Zaragoza34102427803006-226
17RETAbet Bilbao Basket3482625922843-251
18Real Betis Energía Plus3472726293096-467
OUR TEAM
  1. Randle
    2

    Point guard

  2. Doncic
    7

    Point guard

  3. Campazzo
    11

    Point Guard

  4. Llull
    23

    Point guard

  5. Carroll
    20

    Shooting guard

  6. Causeur
    1

    Small forward

  7. Rudy
    5

    Small forward

  8. Radoncic
    6

    Small forward

  9. Yusta
    16

    Small Forward

  10. Taylor
    44

    Small forward

  11. Randolph
    3

    Power forward

  12. F. Reyes
    9

    Power forward

  13. Thompkins
    33

    Power Forward

  14. Ayón
    14

    Center

  15. Tavares
    22

    Center

  16. Kuzmic
    32

    Center

Siguiente Anterior
Buscar