EmiratesAdidas
Ver Jornadas / Clasificación
Clasificación
PuestoEquipoP. JugadosVictoriasDerrotasPuntos
FCDIF
1Real Madrid3430430522678374
2Kirolbet Baskonia3425929462668278
3FC Barcelona Lassa34241030302691339
4Valencia Basket34221228092582227
5Herbalife Gran Canaria3420142851278071
6MoraBanc Andorra34191528982787111
7Unicaja34191527782631147
8Iberostar Tenerife3419152684261470
9Montakit Fuenlabrada34171726412806-165
10UCAM Murcia3417172624258935
11Movistar Estudiantes34171728612892-31
12Monbus Obradoiro34142026502742-92
13Delteco GBC34132127422854-112
14San Pablo Burgos34132127752961-186
15Divina Seguros Joventut34122227092831-122
16Tecnyconta Zaragoza34102427803006-226
17RETAbet Bilbao Basket3482625922843-251
18Real Betis Energía Plus3472726293096-467
Nuestro Equipo
  1. Campazzo
    11

    Base

  2. Llull
    23

    Base-escolta

  3. Carroll
    20

    Escolta

  4. Prepelic
    25

    Escolta

  5. Rudy
    5

    Alero

  6. Causeur
    1

    Alero

  7. Radoncic
    6

    Alero

  8. Yusta
    16

    Alero

  9. Taylor
    44

    Alero

  10. Randolph
    3

    Ala-pívot

  11. F. Reyes
    9

    Ala-pívot

  12. Thompkins
    33

    Ala-pívot

  13. Ayón
    14

    Pívot

  14. Tavares
    22

    Pívot

  15. Kuzmic
    32

    Pívot

Siguiente Anterior
Buscar