EmiratesAdidas
Próximo partido

Euroleague Jornada 1

Wizink Center

Real Madrid
vs
Darussafaka

TV:

Ver Jornadas / Clasificación
Date Details Actions

No hay partidos

Partidos anteriores
Date Details Actions

No hay partidos

Clasificación
PuestoEquipoP. JugadosVictoriasDerrotasPuntos
FCDIF
1CSKA Moscú3024626752377298
2Fenerbahce Istanbul3021923812208173
3Olympiacos Piraeus3019112268224127
4Panathinaikos3019112334229143
5Real Madrid30191125762375201
6Zalgiris Kaunas3018122417238928
7Kirolbet Baskonia30161424872373114
8Khimki Moscú30161423382352-14
9Unicaja30131723492435-86
10Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv30131724402530-90
11Valencia Basket30121823362420-84
12Brose Bamberg30111923002446-146
13FC Barcelona Lassa3011192456240452
14Estrella Roja30111923332515-182
15Olimpia Milan30102024072530-123
16Anadolu Efes Istanbul3072323212532-211
Nuestro Equipo
  1. Campazzo
    11

    Base

  2. Llull
    23

    Base-escolta

  3. Carroll
    20

    Escolta

  4. Prepelic
    25

    Escolta

  5. Rudy
    5

    Alero

  6. Causeur
    1

    Alero

  7. Radoncic
    6

    Alero

  8. Yusta
    16

    Alero

  9. Taylor
    44

    Alero

  10. Randolph
    3

    Ala-pívot

  11. F. Reyes
    9

    Ala-pívot

  12. Thompkins
    33

    Ala-pívot

  13. Ayón
    14

    Pívot

  14. Tavares
    22

    Pívot

  15. Kuzmic
    32

    Pívot

Siguiente Anterior
Buscar