LazoGanadores de Champions LeagueOtro
fondo

Calendar

Next match

Add calendar
Logo Equipo LocalLogo Primera IberdrolaLogo Visita

UDG Tenerife Egatesa

Real Madrid

20:00

Wed08 Feb

Primera Iberdrola Matchday 3 La Palmera

This match is played in:

All matches

  • 1 - 3
    Friendly
    Osasuna
    Real Madrid

    Osasuna Real Madrid

    Fri, 05 Aug

    Copa Sentimiento (friendly)Tajonar

  • 0 - 3
    Friendly
    Real Sociedad
    Real Madrid

    Real Sociedad Real Madrid

    Sun, 07 Aug

    Copa Sentimiento (friendly)Tajonar

  • 0 - 2
    Friendly
    SK Slavia Praga
    Real Madrid

    SK Slavia Praga Real Madrid

    Wed, 10 Aug

    Friendly SK Prosek Praha Stadium

  • 0 - 1
    Friendly
    Sparta Praga
    Real Madrid

    Sparta Praga Real Madrid

    Sat, 13 Aug

    Friendly SK Prosek Praha Stadium

  • 6 - 0
    Women´s Champions League
    Real Madrid
    Sturm Graz

    Real Madrid Sturm Graz

    Thu, 18 Aug

    First Qualifying Round (semi-final)Real Madrid City

  • 0 - 1
    Women´s Champions League
    Manchester City
    Real Madrid

    Manchester City Real Madrid

    Sun, 21 Aug

    First Qualifying Round (final)Real Madrid City

  • 2 - 0
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Valencia

    Real Madrid Valencia

    Sat, 17 Sep

    Matchday 2Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 0 - 3
    Women´s Champions League
    Rosenborg
    Real Madrid

    Rosenborg Real Madrid

    Wed, 21 Sep

    Second Round Preliminary Stage (First Leg)Lerkendal Stadium

  • 2 - 1
    Women´s Champions League
    Real Madrid
    Rosenborg

    Real Madrid Rosenborg

    Wed, 28 Sep

    Second Round Preliminary StageAlfredo Di Stéfano

  • 0 - 3
    Primera Iberdrola
    Athletic
    Real Madrid

    Athletic Real Madrid

    Sun, 02 Oct

    Matchday 4Lezama

  • 7 - 1
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Deportivo Alavés

    Real Madrid Deportivo Alavés

    Sun, 16 Oct

    Matchday 5Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 0 - 2
    Women´s Champions League
    KKF Vllaznia
    Real Madrid

    KKF Vllaznia Real Madrid

    Thu, 20 Oct

    1 (Group stage)Loro Boriçi Stadium

  • 2 - 2
    Primera Iberdrola
    Levante
    Real Madrid

    Levante Real Madrid

    Sun, 23 Oct

    Matchday 6Ciudad Deportiva Buñol

  • 0 - 0
    Women´s Champions League
    Real Madrid
    PSG

    Real Madrid PSG

    Wed, 26 Oct

    2 (Group stage)Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 2 - 0
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Sevilla

    Real Madrid Sevilla

    Sun, 30 Oct

    Matchday 7Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 0 - 4
    Primera Iberdrola
    Villarreal
    Real Madrid

    Villarreal Real Madrid

    Thu, 03 Nov

    Matchday 1Ciudad Deportiva Villarreal

  • 0 - 4
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Barcelona

    Real Madrid Barcelona

    Sun, 06 Nov

    Matchday 8Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 0 - 1
    Primera Iberdrola
    Sporting Club de Huelva
    Real Madrid

    Sporting Club de Huelva Real Madrid

    Sat, 19 Nov

    Matchday 9La Orden

  • 2 - 0
    Women´s Champions League
    Chelsea
    Real Madrid

    Chelsea Real Madrid

    Wed, 23 Nov

    3 (Group stage)Kingsmeadow

  • 5 - 1
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Alhama

    Real Madrid Alhama

    Sat, 26 Nov

    Matchday 10Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 1 - 4
    Primera Iberdrola
    Levante Las Planas
    Real Madrid

    Levante Las Planas Real Madrid

    Sat, 03 Dec

    Matchday 11Camp Municipal Les Planes

  • 1 - 1
    Women´s Champions League
    Real Madrid
    Chelsea

    Real Madrid Chelsea

    Thu, 08 Dec

    4 (Group stage)Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 1 - 0
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Atlético de Madrid

    Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid

    Sun, 11 Dec

    Matchday 12Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 2 - 1
    Women´s Champions League
    PSG
    Real Madrid

    PSG Real Madrid

    Fri, 16 Dec

    Matchday 5

  • 5 - 1
    Women´s Champions League
    Real Madrid
    KKF Vllaznia

    Real Madrid KKF Vllaznia

    Thu, 22 Dec

    Matchday 6Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 0 - 4
    Primera Iberdrola
    Madrid CFF
    Real Madrid

    Madrid CFF Real Madrid

    Sun, 08 Jan

    Matchday 14José Luis de la Hoz-Matapiñonera

  • 0 - 6
    Copa de la Reina
    Fundación Albacete Femenino
    Real Madrid

    Fundación Albacete Femenino Real Madrid

    Thu, 12 Jan

    Round of 16Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta

  • 4 - 0
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Real Betis

    Real Madrid Real Betis

    Sun, 15 Jan

    Matchday 15Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 3 - 1
    Spanish Super Cup
    Barcelona
    Real Madrid

    Barcelona Real Madrid

    Thu, 19 Jan

    Semi Final Estadio Romano José Fouto

  • 1 - 3
    Primera Iberdrola
    Deportivo Alavés
    Real Madrid

    Deportivo Alavés Real Madrid

    Wed, 25 Jan

    Matchday 16Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón

  • 2 - 1
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Athletic

    Real Madrid Athletic

    Sat, 28 Jan

    Matchday 17Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 4 - 1
    Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Real Sociedad

    Real Madrid Real Sociedad

    Wed, 01 Feb

    Matchday 13Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • 1 - 6
    Primera Iberdrola
    Valencia
    Real Madrid

    Valencia Real Madrid

    Sat, 04 Feb

    Matchday 18Ciudad Deportiva del Valencia

  • Primera Iberdrola
    UDG Tenerife Egatesa
    Real Madrid

    UDG Tenerife Egatesa Real Madrid

    20:00

    Wed, 08 Feb

    Matchday 3La Palmera

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Sporting Club de Huelva

    Real MadridSporting Club de Huelva

    18:00

    11-12 Feb

    Matchday 19Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Alhama
    Real Madrid

    Alhama Real Madrid

    Time to be confirmed

    4-5 Mar

    Matchday 20Complejo Deportivo del Guadalentín

  • Copa de la Reina
    Villarreal
    Real Madrid

    VillarrealReal Madrid

    21:00

    7-8-9 Mar

    Quarter FinalCiudad Deportiva José Manuel Llaneza

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Atlético de Madrid
    Real Madrid

    Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid

    Time to be confirmed

    11-12 Mar

    Matchday 21Centro Deportivo Wanda

  • Primera Iberdrola
     Real Madrid
    UDG Tenerife Egatesa

    Real MadridUDG Tenerife Egatesa

    Time to be confirmed

    18-19 Mar

    Matchday 22Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Barcelona
    Real Madrid

    BarcelonaReal Madrid

    Time to be confirmed

    25-26 Mar

    Matchday 23Estadi Johan Cruyff

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Levante Las Planas

    Real MadridLevante Las Planas

    Time to be confirmed

    1-2 Apr

    Matchday 24Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Betis
    Real Madrid

    Real Betis Real Madrid

    Time to be confirmed

    15-16 Apr

    Matchday 25Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Villarreal

    Real MadridVillarreal

    Time to be confirmed

    22-23 Apr

    Matchday 26Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Madrid CFF

    Real MadridMadrid CFF

    Time to be confirmed

    29-30 Apr

    Matchday 27Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Sevilla
    Real Madrid

    Sevilla Real Madrid

    Time to be confirmed

    6-7 May

    Matchday 28Ciudad Deportiva - Estadio Jesús Navas

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Madrid
    Levante

    Real MadridLevante

    Time to be confirmed

    13-14 May

    Matchday 29Alfredo Di Stéfano

  • Primera Iberdrola
    Real Sociedad
    Real Madrid

    Real SociedadReal Madrid

    Time to be confirmed

    20-21 May

    Matchday 30Zubieta

AT HOME
TO BE CONFIRMED
Search