EmiratesAdidas
Ver Jornadas / Clasificación
Date Details Actions
Jornada 34 - Liga Endesa

Qui 24

Maio-2018

88 · 78

Herbalife Gran Canaria Real Madrid Gran Canaria Arena Gran Canaria Arena Liga Endesa

Jogos anteriores
Date Details Actions

Não há jogos

Clasificação
PosEquipaJ. EfectuadosVitóriasDerrotasPontos
FCNIF
1Real Madrid3430430522678374
2Kirolbet Baskonia3425929462668278
3FC Barcelona Lassa34241030302691339
4Valencia Basket34221228092582227
5Herbalife Gran Canaria3420142851278071
6MoraBanc Andorra34191528982787111
7Unicaja34191527782631147
8Iberostar Tenerife3419152684261470
9Montakit Fuenlabrada34171726412806-165
10UCAM Murcia3417172624258935
11Movistar Estudiantes34171728612892-31
12Monbus Obradoiro34142026502742-92
13Delteco GBC34132127422854-112
14San Pablo Burgos34132127752961-186
15Divina Seguros Joventut34122227092831-122
16Tecnyconta Zaragoza34102427803006-226
17RETAbet Bilbao Basket3482625922843-251
18Real Betis Energía Plus3472726293096-467
A NOSSA EQUIPA
  1. Randle
    2

    Base

  2. Doncic
    7

    Base

  3. Campazzo
    11

    Base

  4. Llull
    23

    Base-escolta

  5. Carroll
    20

    Segundo base

  6. Causeur
    1

    extremo

  7. Rudy
    5

    Extremo

  8. Radoncic
    6

    Extremo

  9. Yusta
    16

    Extremo

  10. Taylor
    44

    extremo

  11. Randolph
    3

    Extremo-poste

  12. F. Reyes
    9

    Extremo-poste

  13. Thompkins
    33

    Extremo-poste

  14. Ayón
    14

    Poste

  15. Tavares
    22

    Poste

  16. Kuzmic
    32

    Poste

Siguiente Anterior
Buscar