LazoGanadores de Champions LeagueOtro
TempatKlubJumlah PertandinganKemenanganKekalahanPoin
FCDIF
1Barça3427728332539294
2Real Madrid3425928402580260
3Valencia Basket34231128272702125
4Joventut34221227762666110
5Lenovo Tenerife34211328192685134
6Bitci Baskonia34201427772675102
7BAXI Manresa3420142995290590
8Gran Canaria34171727502798-48
9Surne Bilbao Basket34161827682886-118
10UCAM Murcia3416182900282278
11Río Breogán34161828312849-18
12Unicaja341321274227411
13Coosur Real Betis34132126742883-209
14Urbas Fuenlabrada34122228072938-131
15Monbus Obradoiro34122227922930-138
16Casademont Zaragoza34122225702783-213
17MoraBanc Andorra34112326652813-148
18Hereda San Pablo Burgos34102426322803-171
TempatKlubJumlah PertandinganKemenanganKekalahanPoin
FCDIF
1Barça2821722752101174
2Olympiacos Piraeus2819922222045177
3Olimpia Milan281992069199277
4Real Madrid28181021812079102
5Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv2817112272220963
6Anadolu Efes Istanbul28161223222221101
7AS Monaco2815132311222586
8FC Bayern Munich2814142123210518
9Estrella Roja28121620412089-48
10Bitci Baskonia28121621162186-70
11Alba Berlin28121621212239-118
12Fenerbahce Istanbul28101820512099-48
13Panathinaikos2891920892235-146
14Zalgiris Kaunas2882020842249-165
15Asvel Villeurbanne2882020362239-203

Semifinal

Lihat
PekantimFuera / En casaTanggalSkor
01Lenovo Tenerife11-09-202172  -  70

Akhir

Lihat
PekantimFuera / En casaTanggalSkor
01Barça12-09-202183  -  88
Cari