1. Close
    La Liga Matchday 9
    Live the match in Santiago Bernabéu
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    LevanteLevante
    Match Information
    La Liga, Matchday 9
    Santiago Bernabéu
    10/20/2018
    13:00
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwittergoogle +

  2. Close
    Euroleague Matchday 1
    Live the match in Wizink Center
    Real MadridReal Madrid
    vs
    DarussafakaDarussafaka
    Match Information
    Euroleague, Matchday 1
    Wizink Center
    10/11/2018
    21:00
    BUY TICKETS

    Sharefacebooktwittergoogle +

EmiratesAdidas

Select your preferred platform to buy your tickets.

  • Santiago Solari

    Santiago Solari Head Coach

Date Details Actions
Matchday 9 - 2 Division B Group I

Sun 21

12:00

October-2018

Celta de Vigo B RM Castilla Barreiro Barreiro 2 Division B Group I Barreiro Barreiro 2018-10-21T12:00:00Z

Matchday 10 - 2 Division B Group I

27-28 to be confirmed

-

October-2018

RM Castilla Fuenlabrada Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2018-10-28T00:00:00Z

Matchday 11 - 2 Division B Group I

3-4 to be confirmed

-

November-2018

Ponferradina RM Castilla El Toralín El Toralín 2 Division B Group I El Toralín El Toralín 2018-11-04T00:00:00Z





Previous fixtures
Date Details Actions
Matchday 8 - 2 Division B Group I

Sat 13

October-2018

1 · 1

RM Castilla Internacional de Madrid Deportes SL Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2018-10-13T20:30:00Z

Matchday 7 - 2 Division B Group I

Sun 07

October-2018

1 · 2

Real Valladolid B RM Castilla Pitches adjoining the José Zorrilla Pitches adjoining the José Zorrilla 2 Division B Group I Pitches adjoining the José Zorrilla Pitches adjoining the José Zorrilla 2018-10-07T17:00:00Z

Matchday 6 - 2 Division B Group I

Sat 29

September-2018

3 · 1

RM Castilla Navalcarnero Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2 Division B Group I Alfredo Di Stéfano Alfredo Di Stéfano 2018-09-29T16:30:00Z

Rank Team PTS P W D L
1 Ponferradina 20 8 6 2 0
2 Real Madrid Castilla 18 8 5 3 0
3 S.S. de los Reyes 17 8 5 2 1
4 Cultural Leonesa 15 8 5 0 3
5 Guijuelo 15 8 5 0 3
6 Fuenlabrada 14 8 4 2 2
7 Internacional de Madrid 13 8 3 4 1
8 Celta B 13 8 4 1 3
9 Las Palmas Atlético 13 8 4 1 3
10 Atlético de Madrid B 10 8 2 4 2
11 Valladolid B 10 8 2 4 2
12 Pontevedra 10 8 2 4 2
13 Unión Adarve 9 8 2 3 3
14 Coruxo 9 8 2 3 3
15 Burgos 8 8 2 2 4
16 Unionistas Salamanca 8 8 2 2 4
17 Salmantino 6 8 1 3 4
18 Navalcarnero 5 8 1 2 5
19 Deportivo Fabril 4 8 1 1 6
20 Rápido de Bouzas 1 8 0 1 7
Buscar